Correa acanalada SKU# SKPB-0090120
8013176
Longitud [mm] 1275
Marca Número OEM
FIAT 46811573
FIAT 55180010
MITSUBISHI 11720W050P
OPEL 6340617
OPEL 97232875
VAUXHALL 97232875
VOLVO 3547608
VOLVO 6849009
VOLVO 9146973
Marca SKU#
HUTCHINSON 1270K6
BOSCH 1987948481
BOSCH 1987948481
FEBI BILSTEIN 28937
FEBI BILSTEIN 28937
FEBI BILSTEIN 38425
FEBI BILSTEIN 38425
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6PK1275
VEYANCE 6PK1275G
SKF VKMV6PK1275