Filtro de aire SKU# SKAF-0060001
7589747
Longitud [mm] 254
Ancho [mm] 212
Altura [mm] 57
Marca Número OEM
AC PC487
AC PC488
AC PC2281E
AC PC2282E
AC PC2283E
AC PC2285E
AC 1AEFA032
BMW 13711736675
BMW 13721433933
BMW 13721702158
BMW 13721736675
BMW 13721747280
CITROËN 1444Q7
FORD 5019408
FORD 5025136
FORD 900X9601IA
GALION 42295
GENERAL MOTORS 834285
GENERAL MOTORS 834286
GENERAL MOTORS 25062055
GENERAL MOTORS 25062406
GENERAL MOTORS 90108603
GENERAL MOTORS 90220955
GENERAL MOTORS 90220970
GENERAL MOTORS 90284766
GMC 25062071
GMC 25062072
PEUGEOT 1444Q7
VAG 58133843
VAG 058133843
VAG 8D0133843
VAG 058133843D
VAG 058133843M
VAUXHALL VAF487
VAUXHALL VAF488
Marca SKU#
BOSCH 0986B02316
EUROFILTER 1722
TEHO 2347
UFI 3002900
VALEO 585018
CROSLAND 8070
PURFLUX A325
TECNOCAR A326
PUROLATOR A37082
UNICO FILTER AE25561
COOPERS AG936
P.B.R. AI5019
FILTRON AP056
CHAMP AP221
A.P. AP331
MANN-FILTER C26144
FRAM CA4508
HENGST FILTER E161L
MOTORCRAFT EFA478
MECAFILTER EL3638
CLEAN FILTERS FAP5305
UNIPART GFE1131
MAHLE FILTER LX422
ALCO (ZYPERN) MD9090
BALDWIN PA4091
SogefiPro PA7090
CoopersFiaam PA7090
SOFIMA S3029A
CHAMPION U567
WIX FILTERS V46646