Correa acanalada SKU# SKPB-0090019
8012993
Longitud [mm] 2240
Número de nervaduras 6
Marca Número OEM
CHRYSLER K05135746AA
CHRYSLER K53032125AB
CHRYSLER K53032125AD
CHRYSLER K53032380AC
CHRYSLER K53032380AD
CHRYSLER K53032380AE
FORD 2S6G6C301AA
JEEP 4854033
JEEP 4854033AB
JEEP K04854033
JEEP K04854033AB
JEEP K04854033AC
JEEP K05135746AA
JEEP K53032125AB
JEEP K53032125AD
JEEP K53032380AC
JEEP K53032380AD
JEEP K53032380AE
LEXUS 9091602585
MAZDA LF4J15909B
MERCEDES-BENZ 0129970892
MERCEDES-BENZ 0149971092
TOYOTA 9091602231
TOYOTA 9091602360
TOYOTA 9091602463
TOYOTA 9091602585
VW 074260849AB
VW 074260849L
VW 74260849AB
VW 74260849L
Marca SKU#
GATES 6PK2238
CONTINENTAL CTAM 6PK2240
DAYCO 6PK2240
VEYANCE 6PK2240