Rodillos de distribución SKU# SKTPT-0650034
7999838
Poleas - Ø [mm] 50,0
Altura 1 [mm] 22,0
Altura 2 [mm] 15,0
Marca Número OEM
NISSAN 1307700QAD
RENAULT 7700736085
RENAULT 7700747388
RENAULT 7701469833
RENAULT 7701472644
RENAULT 7701472675
RENAULT 7701472726
RENAULT 7701477013
Marca SKU#
SPIDAN 0066500
AUTOKIT 03082
FEBI BILSTEIN 05897
FEBI BILSTEIN 05897
OPTIMAL 0N863
IPD 140313
LEMFÖRDER 1812001
LEMFÖRDER 1812001
BOSCH 1987949365
BOSCH 1987949365
SWAG 229263
Schaeffler INA 531005510
RUVILLE 55500
OPTIBELT 600ST
AUTEX 641318
TRISCAN 864625101
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 9XU376818771
ROULUNDS RUBBER BT1030
BREDA LORETT CR1846
Schaeffler INA F123958
KAISHIN FI0820
FLENNOR FS05999
SNR GT35512
HUTCHINSON HTG41
IRB IR9863
TRW KCG122
TRW KCG122
MOPROD MTT117
TRIPLE FIVE PBT8057
QUINTON HAZELL QTT117
RPK RPK314192
HK S313
SK SK313082
GATES T41154
FAI AutoParts T6085
TIMKEN TKR9863
CONTINENTAL CTAM V55500
SKF VKM16000
BERTOLOTTI Y3068