Kits de discos y zapatas de freno SKU# SKBK-1090106
8056639
Lado de montaje Eje trasero
Marca Número OEM
OPEL 0569118
OPEL 9192126
OPEL 91145710
OPEL 1530174
OPEL 1605006
OPEL 1605879
OPEL 1605005
OPEL 1605026
OPEL 1605031
OPEL 1605047
OPEL 91145709
OPEL 1605618
OPEL 1605687
OPEL 1605688
OPEL 1605786
OPEL 1605799
OPEL 1605878
OPEL 1605883
OPEL 1605924
OPEL 9193476
OPEL 2795719
OPEL 9201354
OPEL 9195058
OPEL 93182293
OPEL 4837027
OPEL 93169001
OPEL 93169000
OPEL 90511844
OPEL 90497874
OPEL 90487271
OPEL 93213484
OPEL 5391578
OPEL 9195031
OPEL 9192125
OPEL 569118
OPEL 569210
OPEL 90251457
OPEL 90273260
OPEL 90540177
OPEL 90273261
OPEL 90279383
OPEL 90393507
OPEL 90512910
OPEL 90421526
OPEL 90421528
OPEL 90425480
OPEL 90485137
OPEL 90485138
SAAB 5024260
SAAB 5057336
Marca SKU#
MAPCO 15854
MAPCO 6356