Latiguillos de freno SKU# SKBH-0820914
17838485
Lado de montaje Eje trasero
Rosca 1 INN. M10x1
Rosca 2 INN. M10x1
Longitud total [mm] 265
Marca Número OEM
OPEL 3454653
OPEL 462468
OPEL 562450
OPEL 562454
OPEL 562465
OPEL 562468
OPEL 8932193
OPEL 8982399
OPEL 8984249
VAUXHALL 03454653
VAUXHALL 08932193
VAUXHALL 08984249
VAUXHALL 3454653