Latiguillos de freno SKU# SKBH-0820324
7999559
Lado de montaje Eje trasero
Rosca 1 INN. 3/8x24
Rosca 2 INN. 3/8x24
Longitud total [mm] 260
Marca Número OEM
RENAULT 7700540425
RENAULT 7700554958
RENAULT 7700619240
RENAULT 7701348773
RENAULT 7704001957
RENAULT 7704001958
VOLVO 8414018